Overall Player Statistics

Combined Batting & Bowling statistics for every St Patrick’s Cricket Club player up to season 2020/21. Default sorting by matches played.

Due to the amount of data, these stats are best viewed on a desktop monitor.

NameMatchesInningsNot OutRunsHigh Score100s50sDucksAverage OversMaidensWicketsRunsBest5-WktEconStrike RateAverage
K Arendarcikas (Kane)3583275359461031303421.73942790574116606--10192.9641.220.31
M Cambey (Michael)33325760307883063215.62231726448783996--1493.6228.5417.25
T Hill (Tony)324232472808109*152115.18303058949394986--1083.1336.8719.27
M Awburn (Mark)32229151854314812491635.612012325114--334.2622.515.97
D Salmon (Danny)30818977152752011413.63252460446469907--38182.7732.6415.06
JB Duck (John Bernard)2932752257851284262422.8728728619954--103.4728.2116.31
S Chalmers (Chuck)286150715646701267.14353574557489847--24212.5436.9515.65
C Haynes (Phantom)265278155724139*4253221.76448528115806--5213.5333.1219.51
H Naughton (Heath)25518963296990*0152623.56260865041568838--2182.6437.6916.59
NOR Wighton (Norm)243279224242760123216.5129917711537--6933.8623.2614.97
P Duck (Peter)23424116672133617272929.87849163704--274.4031.3823.13
A Duck (Anthony)220221295917192*7272130.8211917245192--04.3629.6321.63
C Glenane (Chris)21919520257588082614.71620919523775--1713.8339.1125.02
J Kreutzberger (James)219225335550125*4251728.91620969522755--1123.6739.1423.95
BOB Thompson (Bob)2171941841711413171723.7680911716026--4832.3634.8713.69
B Rofe (Brendan)20614329180795061415.856266714825186--2424.0225.3717.01
D Carroll (Dean)2052142051421533221726.5128232589825--2723.4829.1216.93
N Flood (Nick)200173243399137*1152022.81104816516836295--4713.4637.421.6
J Adams (Joe)1912061457471577301229.93176114729339706--1292.2536.0513.55
D Nicholson (Dean)187179163633131*5131922.2979410714527425--1913.4532.8618.91
P Scammell (Peter)185159252733115*291320.4143130931846537--1743.2526.9914.63
M Carroll (Michael)1841912832901663111420.181058284903--64.6722.3617.5
C Arendarcikas (Casey)1831962644991525252026.4678714411525318--6843.2241.0222.01
A Lethbridge (Anthony)18217830622315113341142.057899117829918--1753.7926.5816.8
M Brennan (Michael)180173135065183*6281331.66719142833--03.9930.3620.21
P Flood (Peter)177138452539125371927.3557939221434--353.8536.2823.29
D Martin (David)177164223188207*2121922.456691518918424--112.7545.120.7
P Scannell (Paul)174175235300165*7311534.87112111721641237--12253.6831.1419.09
A Maher (Tony)172171133121126192019.7529351311--24.5234.826.2
P Cross (Peter)171179274713115*6251131.01621126111152810--1912.4633.5713.77
M Crawshaw (Matthew)170169124112161*6171726.191030370--13.70----------
S Hollis (Sam)16510324129083*051016.33109720714934605--4423.1544.1723.22
V Jones (Vince)165162263075109*2151822.615489310516804--203.0731.316
L Restall (Luke)162161275367194727840.0512217185303--254.3440.529.44
J Dyball (John)15912622131879021912.67160311127736439--26142.2734.7213.15
T O'Shaughnessy (Terry)156130183359137217629.992740576774--62.4728.8111.88
A Gibson (Andy)1551461832881403161125.69438101342--143.1225.613.4
E Brosolo (Edward)151943644234*00217.62177535730547327--22132.6734.915.51
P Friedlieb (Phillip)1511011798190*011611.68112417624529237--27102.6027.5311.93
J Ellwood (John)1461541649221498251235.67868253764--164.3720.6415.04
M Green (Marcus)1441571935451416171525.69628939021794--303.4741.8624.21
C Wighton (Chris)1439811128778041814.792005644--373.202412.8
G Romero (Geoff)136133142150127161518.071085183145--5712.9135.7817.44
P Bennie (Paul)13511418212981*09822.1810512195033--204.7933.1626.47
C Watson (Col)13511926194978*091720.9689116815927436--1683.0833.617.25
G Ellis (Grant)12811713224695012621.65508210621626--6923.9331.120.4
T Phibbs (Tony)1258552742120315234.2810020--22.00----------
B Jones (Ben)124592258339*00715.766648712624824--443.7431.6119.7
W Morrison (Wal)1241317170776041413.771583344314--212.7327.7612.68
S Thompson (Stuart)124123192840104*2161427.3115524294444--112.8631.915.31
P Nicholls (Peter)123131532041292151025.4314419255543--143.8534.4422.16
P Azzi (Paul)117782671569031213.75124525922134157--40142.7433.7915.45
T Ferris (Tony)117121202518138110924.9381618214823456--662.8733.0515.84
NOE Wighton (Noel)117927198575061223.351120152664--442.3844.6717.73
NW Smith (Neil Wylie)116116112824138317926.932391594--234.9721.1117.67
M O'Brien (Mitchell)1121081528381254131030.526210162034--133.2723.1912.69
T Cross (Terry)1111041324211133101026.6601261--84.333226
S Azzi (Sam)1093313145320077.2564511012322647--2013.5131.4318.41
A Beazley (Andrew)10998131931100*110822.7295351742--211.8311434.8
B Hart (Bede)109109242921139213534.36150324030945808--50183.0529.1714.82
P Plummer (Patrick)109112212467185391227.112013591--02.953919.67
M Kreutzberger (Mark)1081179253485*013823.46297345010633--63.5835.5821.26
K Stevenson (Kori)10710116193595*07722.765906112924115--4014.0927.4318.69
P Gilson (Pat)106511148362011012.0810223221024557--23112.4029.1811.69
B Hensel (Braedon)10699111914157*110921.7525934319653--143.7350.0331.13
S McDonald (Sam)105472416219*0087.04118127717934874--112.9539.5619.48
B Fletcher (Bert)104821711149202917.1414534927234517--15202.3832.0412.69
A Arendarcikas (Algy)1028534154012124330.2109921219723535--952.1433.4711.94
L Drummond (Luke)10110310185091013719.8922533356993--413.1138.5119.97
H Flood (Harry Jnr)1008417100179*031214.9429636110585--9113.5729.0817.34
A White (Andrew)9997111683142110919.57
D Ryan (Dave)9811382894203*4111127.561357346714--194.9723.6819.74
K Savage (Kirk)979621163011414321.7391819912326505--1512.8944.7721.54
D Robinson (Dave)9488916267207620.5828561022--53.6427.8317
G Drummond (Garry)9393162392110*212431.065411111614--212.9829.4514.64
E Simon (Eric)93701213968508824.076457412526195--1424.0630.9520.95
A Mitchelhill (Adrian)91771212328406818.95948212634--142.8026.7112.52
RAY Dallinger (Ray)901036127267041813.118581615421646--4642.5233.414.05
J Knobel (John)8997138274300149.8514442827234138--26152.3631.8312.55
T Duck (Tim)888512141878*05619.4221931346976--2013.1838.6520.5
K Bartlett (Kevin)86459990130*34927.51050182464--212.3434.8913.67
I Keighran (Isaac)86211217053*01218.895279110817615--1733.3429.2316.31
K Jacka (Karl)858312161811417722.7982320412421145--3912.5739.8117.05
E Roach (Eric)8362784513212515.368052217220378--1092.5328.0611.84
D Doolan (David)82855143467*061117.93116523018127236--2992.3438.615.04
Z Lassey (Zach)82671497247*00618.34271206310874--114.0125.7917.25
H Livermore (Haydn)8255145173800612.6111533518225256--2852.1937.9913.87
J Robison (Jim)828616194197012827.732901668844--53.0526.3513.39
P Friedlieb (Peter)81788134577041019.21903322--163.561810.67
S Bowdren (Steve)807411143514815622.7813315194773--313.594225.11
J Kimball (John)8081101611119*17922.693608835--5512.312710.38
S Lohayanjaree (Sun)8070895869031115.45295185714325--2024.8531.0225.12
C Furze (Cameron)7961197097901516.8887919513323117--5212.6339.6217.38
R Arendarcikas (Ron)7782122131133*312630.4464510410812915--2432.0035.811.95
D Dynan (David)7748116594000317.812312461--02.006823
R Gates (Rohan)77381131849*00511.78364488513264--113.6425.6715.6
E Keogh (Edward)77691312756806322.7717725356064--143.4230.3117.31
T Ellwood (Tom)76698172817037928.33301191--46.331819
M Ford (Mark)764849116804220.76321099518675--5432.9539.8819.65
W Ellwood (Will)75865173421413921.4110915174473--184.1038.4726.29
W Keighran (Will)7511682*0041.6511689918205--3113.5630.9518.38
N Matsinos (Nathan)7570109416801515.68410150--03.75----------
C Meagher (Cameron)75711016651192101327.31216582--74.8311.179.67
P Star (Phil)7583131496120161121.37412695112034--592.9248.3923.59
J Hayes (Jerim)74741112367105819.62405131603--264.0018.1512.31
P Howell (Paul)7451590465*02519.65698161946--6512.8125.7512.13
A West (Aaron)7473111805140*111829.1193525315222586--622.4136.8914.86
B Howard (Brad)73666958111131215.9716920285823--183.4436.0420.79
P Lawrence (Paul)725487067701215.35458308913136--5742.8730.8714.75
K Rayner (Ken)72747130411614419.46801431--165.384843
D Wighton (David)7260897763*02318.79520131473--202.832411.31
D Badger (David)716961260161*1362012415144243--183.4252.7930.29
G Bell (Greg)7151221902800126.55106020720325306--44112.3931.3212.46
M Bell (Mick)713445265401417.53430737911085--1612.5832.6514.03
W Cameron (Wayne)7142954558*02616.529293115521449--3362.3135.9413.83
B Goldsworthy (Bernie)713015686101319.59450510213086--2862.9126.4712.82
W Goldsworthy (Bill)7136462246*00319.44790231836--4322.3220.527.96
G Brady (Graeme)7042161161600124.46997144482--124.5342.2932
G Pettiford (Geoff)70672913522*00233.5510722315727748--4872.5940.9717.67
R Thompson (Roy)7038142473000810.2918137215832--173.2251.5727.76
J Farrell (John)6958127945402717.2633624697386--6112.2029.1910.7
K Hanlon (Ken)692063304600123.572813648475--4623.0126.2713.23
J Thompson (John)69425125290010033.841403312--162.2126.6710.33
L Brunow (Luke)6856864360*02513.442171782--174.2435.5725.43
W Cribbes (Wal)6842143184500511.3685616912922088--1042.5839.7817.12
J Missen (Jack)683035055202518.74040849335--6212.3128.8111.11
L Dahl (Luke)67456370460079.49905582--86.4410.411.6
J Brennan (Jake)6648641850*0189.9513041051--28.0819.526.25
N Brown (Nicholas)6657221173146*16233.5124827489574--163.8630.9419.94
W George (Bill)6654414368109528.72
K Mansell (Ken)65619124799*05223.98375777011237--1922.9932.1416.04
J Smith (Justin)64431158460021018.255911009915975--1842.7035.8116.13
J Thomas (Jack)644713854126*11425.1230451579685--2713.183216.98
W Hawking (Wayne)6342155555802620.5671617912217366--2052.4235.2114.23
P Hollis (Paul)6337104635102217.15410651039256--2592.2623.888.98
J Blomeley (John)621623044200021.712712756167--532.2721.688.21
M Chubb (Maxum)62427463102*101313.23600300--75.00----------
J Esler (John)622543229101415.33
A Kilby (Angus)62589120986*05624.67402172--114.25108.5
S Ratcliffe (Steve)623819818706126.5110030--33.00----------
M Taylor (Mick)622716457303024.8120112625105--1232.5419.458.23
T Miller (Tony)6126366663*02028.96940262125--1712.2621.548.15
M Baz (Mick)60373122613517336.065505813--211.4765.616.2
A Lloyd (Adam)60576131012527225.69833145134--346.1835.536.64
E Wighton (Eric)602005569302027.8
J Broughan (Jarrod)59481263975*03717.75351746011065--4913.1535.0218.43
T Dean (Troy)5942937867*01611.45411508113165--2423.2030.4116.25
L Flegeltaub (Luke)5941113836201812.774761138213405--1412.8234.7716.34
L Keating (Liam)593792852500610.1818115387764--224.2928.5820.42
D Pantano (Spud)5912635110035.83285356410464--113.6726.6916.34
L Parkinson (Liam)59421356171*03119.3422221549495--514.2724.6317.57
ROB Clarkson (Chooka)583682225101147.935644511612517--1362.2229.1610.78
G Favero (George)5847468872041016900440--34.89----------
J Hart (Jacob)58581412321351622823824389015--1813.7937.5823.71
P Drummond (Peter)57203433470125.4739023919337--2352.3925.7110.25
P Evans (Peter)574710102489*06427.685721557414365--1722.5146.3819.41
D Friedlieb (David)573438085803126.061105233--112.0912.84.6
G Costello (Graeme)562554077202320.35700132304--783.2932.3117.69
K Dynan (Kevin)563836708202719.143207723--342.2527.4310.29
S Rixon (Stuart)565381252104*37327.8214224305034--313.5428.416.77
C Cambey (Chris)552493260082.1332072452--177.6626.8635
R Hunter (Reg)554963492500128.12770111872--422.4341.8217
M Nicholson (Michael)551706188604036.352005623--283.102412.4
J O'Shaughnessy (John)554647779302418.534119548519--6922.5037.8315.76
J Wighton (John)5518239445*00124.632502562--542.247528
P Balsarini (Peter)543158527606232.77
R Delaney (Russell)5430102573000312.856812314915947--15102.3427.4110.7
L Emerson (Luke)545521286115161124.262237742--113.3618.5710.57
B Lassey (Brian)543412901738140.9520344375504--302.7132.9214.86
A Scammell (Tony)54411646952716.151070273305--3113.0823.7812.22
P Shanahan (Phil)5434825639049.8510210273583--63.5122.5213.26
G Lowe (Gavin)53120238350019.831380393114--62.2521.137.97
S Adams (Simon)52301623611221.4840191--42.25209
L Augustus (Lindsay)5222241259*1020.62940556586--3122.243211.96
B Boyd (Ben)51506128499*9529.181502801--55.334540
MI O'Donnell (Michael)5146106535302518.14357694011224--853.1453.5328.05
D Blakemore (David)5051691075*03820.221103642--255.822221.33
D Boyer (Derek)5047610389806325.3234376368955--1912.6157.0824.86
J Kenny (Joe)5039375277*03120.89294141243--144.2812.218.86
P Naughtin (Peter)50211149980*01149.9611012213908--4352.2730.0111.39
G Takle (Gary)50368616750232235887678459--1812.3632.0112.61
S Benson (Sebastian)4915470210016.3623938598584--43.5924.2414.54
R Lade (Ryan)4944114557501413.7917113358373--174.8929.223.91
H Lowe (Harry)493576006001121.4352809413086--6922.4833.6813.91
DA Ryan (David)491331645001116.49910123164--233.1949.526.33
S McKenna (Sebastian)484447006802417.565891952--03.0042.7821.67
R Farrell (Robert)474346656202417.052077465026--4132.4326.9610.91
T Arendarcikas (Troy)46531398588*07724.6313822164173--243.0251.5626.06
KEN Berry (Chuck)461112516602025.11620393654--472.2524.829.36
A Blakemore (Andrew)461441793400117.915211284625--4423.0432.5716.5
G Bruton (Graeme)462523257201214.131178275024--204.2925.8518.59
M Butters (Mark)46125741900110.5772221010317858--862.4742.0517.33
R Clarkson (Ron)4614614223*00117.75532412312697--10072.3925.9510.32
P Dickinson (Peter)465174473200810.1621216295723--62.7043.8619.72
T Dyball (Tony)463625316704415.62902601--256.672730
J Hennessy (Justin)462352757001415.2825141021--34.0836.2525.5
S Kilsby (Sean)464046677701518.5322024379473--134.3035.5925.59
P Singline (Paul)464610761114*12121.1418930296714--143.553923.14
B Wise (Barry)4652594311014420.06801381--254.754838
P Baine (Pat)45429221117379267452181574--463.4914.898.72
S Blakemore (Stan)454272166106*516261.891258343664--142.932210.76
B Cameron (Ben)4536342148*00712.76320606210266--7723.2130.9516.55
H Kreutzberger (Harry)453664745101315.81294275573--144.3228.6720.63
Z Mona (Zac)453485865601322.5430667448546--2322.7941.6819.41
P Parnell (Patrick)4526123745801026.7122229398324--273.7534.0521.33
P Blakemore (Phil)442725318003621.2464191--11.50369
M Dooley (McCarthy)443210597128*12527.1411718275222--84.462619.33
B Drummond (Ben)4449108387602321.499420152282--72.4337.615.2
B Featherstone (Bill)4433392711724130.9453138810497--2582.3230.8411.92
M Fuller (Mason)444246505703817.1123251432--366.222728.6
S Hayes (Steve)443556105203620.3323225585705--1822.4623.979.83
K Kennedy (Kevin)4428448461*02420.17802162513--313.143015.69
D Millar (Darryl)443182485001310.785431487712975--3112.3942.316.84
B Smith (Ben)44301267359*03237.39300416310114--133.3728.5216.05
S Goldsworthy (Shane)433973434000610.72353635011935--3713.3842.3623.86
T Harrington (Tony)43314675900222520040--42.00----------
B O'Shaughnessy (Bryan)434074233800912.821901381--352.0011238
PA Star (Patrick)4321723663*01216.864111058011387--3722.7730.7914.23
J Woeckel-Hynes (Jack)43231022243*00317.0825461397493--82.9539.0319.21
D Baker (Damian)423453994500313.76419686413155--2033.1439.2220.55
G Clifford (George)423536757703421.092068796696--2623.2515.598.47
M Erikson (Matthew)4246766850*01717.1334491242--63.6522.2213.78
K McAuliffe (Kim)42213234340021328621556066--1342.1231.1311.02
G O'Shaughnessy (Gerard)4233450564*02117.411741444118--3132.3623.649.34
M Edmunds (Manny)414258357605422.5733471302--263.9427.7118.57
N Hynes (Nicholas)412462244500312.4426022519754--263.7530.5719.12
B Lloyd (Ben)4143091712016421.339424122743--312.9146.8322.83
M Rofe (Martin)4117144556*01127.811975466364--303.2325.713.83
P Ryan (Peter)412291644400312.6218233305865--3513.2236.3319.53
C Sorenson (Charlie)4143398810117524.740961232--133.0839.520.5
J Steadman (Josh)41327234280049.36360666612346--5533.4332.6718.7
J Carter (Jake)401593813*0036.3322427388962--54.0035.3223.58
J Croker (Jason)4043095312212222.16
B Higgins (Brendan)402533624300216.45
M Holt (Mark)403663805301612.6711000--00.00----------
B Hynes (Brendan)401502934500019.53511122115--7424.1425.517.58
A Kreutzberger (Adam)404085735801117.9125645499005--1813.5231.2718.37
G Lawrence (Greg)4022136676*01417.431305383--262.9215.67.6
PA Nicholls (Patrick)4038574811612222.6711935193604--153.0337.4718.95
NO Smith (Noah)4072209*002414120274974--283.5231.2218.41
M Boyer (Matthew)393428027603325.0638731301--33.427643.33
A Dess (Andrew)39245139410067.3231266429804--343.1444.4823.33
L Evans (Luke)393183095801213.43279215811415--2514.0928.8619.67
L Harrington (Laurie)39301074200035.671166313274--102.8222.4510.55
C Horsburgh (Col)391302384000018.311140222594--92.2730.9111.77
P Kersey (Paul)3943386067*04321.51623672--264.193222.33
L Lowry (Luke)391765913*0035.36722111--21.5718.55.5
G McDonald393235809103320590161794--433.032211.19
C Allibon (Craig)383565877202320.246621438118016--6322.7248.9822.23
A Dunlop (Andrew)383953304800109.711002711--147.103035.5
J Ellis (James)382912611134*21135.9429070378704--113.0047.0323.51
MI Hall (Michael Jnr)383857689407623.2715619255754--23.6937.4423
M Hanlon (Mark)3814341589*02037.731750433906--2312.2324.379.07
D Iverson (David)383114235201414.1
J Johnstone (Jason)3842481410015621.4228369396685--3112.3643.5417.13
M Maher (Mick)383134113700614.682500385756--5522.3039.3715.13
M McLennan (Mark)381201734200014.42741261916--2632.5816.927.35
P Packham (Paul)38282180330076.923640648288--5642.2734.1312.94
A Sawyer (Adrian)382352825801215.67296594910086--3933.4136.2420.57
M Shanahan (Mark)3834410419807234.723537537575--2813.2226.5314.28
C Simpson (Chris)383955803700617.06201201--2010.001220
B Thomas (Bernie)382213496501116.621103352--253.182211.67
W Thornley (Bill)382222703100313.5
D Fuller (Dawson)3726326342*00211.43623103172--225.1137.231.7
J Hatton (Jarryd)3727619445*0049.244511026312855--2332.8542.920.4
T Hollis (Tim)3724433369*01316.6539660739375--322.3732.5212.84
P Lockwood (Patrick)373174525101318.83
B Ritchie (Brian)3740344436*00612811351--04.384335
S Ward (Steve)3722366412514334.951122253825--4933.4126.8815.28
J Yensch (John)372973893900217.683001671--672.2317667
N Erdeljac (Noah)36276384121*10218.2926481383--135.311917.25
G Gardiner (Grant)36337678106*13326.08
M O'Shaughnessy (Mark)36181544980323221320415164--122.4231.1212.59
N Smith (Neil)362432985001614.1928362348255--2912.9249.9424.26
M Spokes (Michael)361712877001217.9430070--22.33----------
W Batrouney (Will)351777217*0057.2619132813--114.6127.9221.62
B Brown (Brett)35191020037*00322.2220532536514--143.1823.1112.28
M Collins-Rowe (Maurie)351702868901116.82701151--152.144015
D Kristo (Drasko)35414118213418331.95401171--44.252417
J Mannering (Jason)3533103162500113.7430766388745--4312.8548.3723
L Rhodes (Liam)3532256983*02418.97332111655--915.0017.9115
J Sammon (James)35366732104*13224.4711462362--183.327139.33
P Sykes (Paul)353024156101214.82847204885--2115.8125.0524.4
P Burge (Paul)343453173700810.9329241578935--2613.0630.6715.67
A Butts (Anthony)3433583312314229.755915171604--252.7120.829.41
T Chappel (Trigger)3421767891*06148.431467314134--82.8328.2613.32
B Edmonds (Brian)342045457803034.062816714--362.542811.83
G Fitzpatrick (Gerard)341743985001030.622060564675--1532.27228.34
JIM Kennedy (Jim)3436823025*0068.212852588327--2032.9229.4514.34
T Kristo (Tom)3434368810114422.1910112203414--263.3830.317.05
P Ratcliffe (Phil)34912926002036.51802642--643.565432
D Strano (Dennis)343554603800415.3337596847956--642.1226.769.46
B Williams (Ben)342322474200311.7616216346966--614.3028.5920.47
E Edmonds (Errol)331822363700214.751530294104--232.6831.6614.14
S Fallet (Stephen)3315328556*01123.7518021374426--5722.4629.1411.95
M Featherstone (Mark)33931773200029.536016827--1822.2813.55.13
P Featherstone (Peter)331514385301031.29
A Juskiw (Alan)3312222647*00022.6
M Lee (Mark)333044457701117.1217713308963--215.0635.2729.87
J McDonald (John)33392342390099.243040457315--3312.4040.5316.24
T Mitchelhill (Tim)33602178301036.17820252445--2322.9819.689.76
J Teesdale (Jarmen)332853216701413.96821261--233.254826
J Whiting (Justin)332755487102424.9129351142--273.9334.822.8
D Young (Darryl)33276692110*13432.954311266110776--5432.5042.3117.66
A Bounader (Alan)323817067002319.0860060--61.00----------
JR Duck (Joe)323216478604720.87501231--94.603023
J Heriot (Jack)322032077501512.1810614253844--53.6225.4415.36
B Keighran (Brendan)32182147240059.1913324363974--122.9822.0311.03
MAT Taylor (Matt)322672003100610.53611143473--65.6925.9324.79
B Zerbst (Bernie)323804755001612.51400193093--62.2144.2116.26
G Gleeson (Glenn)313525876902617.7924454375994--122.4539.5716.19
I Hartnett (Ian)312923613400413.3712010194944--794.1237.8426
A Lockett (Andrew)3117710219*00510.227657398174--312.9642.3620.95
G Mackenzie (Gavin)312823263900212.541180253915--5813.3128.1615.64
JH McCormack (Little John)3134462183*03320.71880294245--9312.2638.914.62
J Osteraas (John)3137243010210512.291202232--171.923611.5
A Randall (Adrian)3116394240037.2334062609255--1622.723415.42
W Bunyan (Will)302143014800317.7123454437485--1813.2032.5817.4
N Jones (Nathan)3030821544*0089.7715721146423--844.0967.2145.86
L Livermore (Lance)3011229456*01032.67821241847--3112.2420.337.67
G Miller (Geoff)300000000----603133--132.1710.674.33
B O'Callaghan (Bob)301604277703126.69
P Percy (Paul)3027513830*0036.2710111--11.0021
PET Scammell (Peter)301232555401028.331190192663--402.2437.4714
L Williams (Liam)3018770240046.3616323276123--253.7536.1522.67
P Farrell (Peter)2914337273*01033.821010332545--2722.5118.367.7
J Furze (Jack)291555113*0065.1663153144--224.7626.420.93
P Gothard (Phoenix)2922521744*00212.7612011284065--2413.3825.6114.5
D Nordstrom (Dave)29304243340049.35
B Weiss (Bernard)291902823900114.84630202365--4813.7518.911.8
M Bowdren (Mitchell)2827231147*00112.4410513203743--113.5631.518.7
S Brown (Sam)2818433154*02323.6410410194393--234.2232.8423.11
R Dick (Russell)28315623000281871544619--3012.4720.748.54
P Helm (Peter)2824336166*01517.191741565107--3042.9318.619.11
R Hensel (Rhys)282112415601212.0515630285204--143.3333.3618.57
P Lawrence (Phil)282643295601314.95501161462--382.925024.33
E Ley (Emma)28401050012.512513275383--74.3027.6719.93
R Maclean (Rod)281604349302127.133014642--192.134416
M O'Brien (Michael)289115528*00019.38
MA O'Donnell (Mark)282351913500310.6132270439346--5012.9044.8621.72
S O'Leary (Sean)282735436103322.63
C Ratcliffe (Chris)287125410010042.33
S Tracey (Stephen)2810178220028.67
S Vance (Shaun)2822104912*0054.0829755518657--4822.9134.9216.96
C Willman (Chris)2828461515111125.6321647385825--2722.6934.0515.32
T Ball (Trent)2727165610614425.231948823--224.3214.1310.25
D Bonser (Darren)273256406403123.79618153463--263.6038.423.07
J Brosolo (John)271133118001038.88720182197--7123.042412.17
M Dunn (Michael)2713124262*01120.171042313376--2133.2420.0610.87
I Good (Ian)272016228303032.7410070--77.00----------
M Hazel (Michael)271503934900026.21711761--424.4710276
T Kennedy (Tom)272333818202219.051201273524--352.9326.4813.04
J Maher (Jackson)272389414*0026.2720050--52.50----------
M Marshall (Matthew)272503746002514.968516103353--333.945133.5
M McDermott (Michael)272371863900411.6324838357724--933.1142.3722.06
M Till (Malcolm)2710511826*00123.6
W Britt (Warren)262454778603325.1117913407765--3314.3426.7319.4
B Carmody (Truck)2620543200027
K Cowan (Kieran)26124982600112.2520517438885--2114.3328.5820.65
M Hill (Michael)261121773200119.672311605228--2922.2623.078.7
D Kotzur (Dallas)262615807303323.231461194--313.843119.83
B McDonald (Ben)2622512227*0067.1826643279254--413.4859.0434.26
S Mullavey (Shannon)2625636154*023199718213114--283.2127.6714.81
S Naughton (Sam)265396*0024.5806213173--113.9622.8115.1
G Ryan (Gary)2661684300113.649117963--291.9641.4313.71
B Weckert (Ben)2626465510912329.7711016133933--313.5750.6930.23
S Bailey (Shayne)252122534300213.32
G Edwards (Graeme)251113198002131.92105653--383.1025.213
J Gannon (John)252314316901319.5929422478855--7113.0137.4718.83
B Greacen (Bruce)25166537160*21253.72701526065--2532.2431.0811.65
J Hodges (John)2526826142*00514.534936568926--1442.5637.3815.93
P Johnston (Patrick)2519520654*01514.716712142512--133.7528.3617.93
A McDonald (Alex)2572740021.468383163--174.655139.5
K Murphy (Kevin)251111914200119.11202272--272.253613.5
LOU Porta (Lou)252262453000615.31620121355--4612.1830.6711.25
M Ratcliffe (Michael)2514104011*0001025550388234--293.2340.1821.66
B Rodgers (Brendan)252672884300615.1635174489374--252.6743.8519.52
K Weldon (Kristian)252622864400511.929312303115--3023.3418.5710.37
C Barker (Casey)2424230870*024141401711--95.078471
L Fletcher (Luke)2420337486*0222214927275124--143.4432.9618.96
M Freyer (Matthew)24244503102*12125.155511141525--1012.7623.5710.86
G Ginn (Graham)2461622200112.4564351586--822.829.64.51
G Green (Gary)2431512000025.52809626--2412.2118.676.89
C Kreutzberger (Chris)2425239160*0121714127194144--292.9444.4721.79
J Lloyd (Jessica)2419449130063.271328267644--215.7930.4629.38
A Maxwell (Andrew)2413480340048.891105224426--2014.0229.9120.09
J Brown (John)2312138110211034.641438393995--2022.7921.9710.23
T Godde (Tom)231146714*0009.5711817314304--173.6422.7413.87
S Goodwin (Scott)2313562190027.7521122237003--153.3255.0430.43
R Harris (Ryan)231322760042.4523233377615--1323.2837.5920.57
R Heriot (Rod)2314221177*01117.58
J Hill (Josh)23212117320066.16808122373--72.964019.75
T Lescun (Tim)23205251102*10316.7313120213686--4122.8137.2417.52
R Matthews (Robbie)231023480024.251225412--163.4214.48.2
B O'Donnell (Ben)2322429672*01216.44402462--4611.501223
U Paull236115556010311320373015--1312.2821.418.14
C Rolls (Cameron)231923355201419.71
D Squires (Daniel)232313195901214.537861254--143.383720.83
M Storey (Michael)231752864500223.831116196024--655.423531.68
WAL Taylor (Wal)231466426*00281082253906--3813.6125.7615.6
T Gittings (Tom)22160138250058.6326522657787--1932.9424.4211.97
M Grainger (Mal)221424549703037.83
G Howard (Gary)22611213700024.2920252036--1222.2122.088.12
A Irving (Alex)22802164600027800152295--3712.863215.27
S Jones (Stephen)22137643200410.6713439213563--132.6638.2916.95
M Kane (Matthew)221751605501213.3326041277024--222.7057.5926
T Lethbridge (Tim)222112095001210.45294101126--2113.8616.911.2
C Lewis (Chris)227233280026.6987294065--3014.1420.1414
JK McCormack (Big John)22255356101*11517.81840194135--4512.2458.1121.74
GL O'Brien (Glenn)222443634100018.1517325275804--233.3538.4121.48
B Scammell (Brett)222022233300312.3916238264035--4812.4937.3815.5
C Schreiber (Craig)221822617001316.3123150376404--632.7737.3217.3
PET Balsarini (Peter)2118415120*00210.7925657428065--1513.1536.4519.19
J Barnett (John)21511073700126.752680586567--7452.4527.7211.31
M Bradbury (Michael)2118612022*0031038661294--363.393821.5
J Breen (James)212325539602426.3315738254413--112.8137.6817.64
R Condon (Ross)212624225902017.582233903--124.0942.3330
P Graeber (Paul)21173113170028.071620373826--2712.3626.1610.32
P Lane215215568*01051.67910192194--232.4128.6311.53
D Livingstone (David)21232464101*12222.11104364--283.2716.59
R McKenna (Rod)211423275101127.258312302218--1822.6616.67.37
B McMahon (Brian)211631615901312.381090113062--122.8159.0927.82
E Ritupa (Ernie)2130784000026802252336--2422.9119.29.32
PA Scammell (Pat)211441563500215.620272--73.5063.5
MA Siomos (Matthew)21222358110*10117.91301871--276.697887
M Brown (Mick)20702676403138.14761262206--2142.8917.548.46
F Farrell (Frank)201813236201119910172795--7813.0731.8816.41
G Fletcher (Gavin)2014315430*0001415118296493--184.3031.2122.38
JIM Harrold (Jim)2071181200131001211--212.105621
S Khamphanthavong (Savay)20184105260037.514223245125--2513.6135.4221.33
J Miller (Jack)20162123260018.79
R Minogue (Rod)2014574160018.2216519255424--173.2839.621.68
P O'Connell (Pat)20923189202045.43
D Owen (Damian)201532113500117.5814533204563--123.1443.522.8
S Pressnell (Scott)202042434300215.191303373--172.8524.3312.33
L Schilg (Luke)202034486303326.352735811--03.0031.816.2
S Williamson (Steve)206138140017.611022233636--2113.3028.4815.78
N Zumbo (Nick)202025497705130.510612254513--144.2525.2418.04
M Baird (Maddie)19411360014.339622203396--3313.5328.7516.95
S Baker (Stephen)191531463200212.1722539266693--342.9751.9225.73
D Cross (Daniel)1919634473*04526.4647551482--93.1556.229.6
J Cross (Josh)192141733400210.1817327295607--3013.2435.6919.31
P Edmunds (Peter)19517557*01118.7534341073--313.155126.75
J Hunter (Jack)191702106201312.3512814195264--334.1140.3727.68
B Kelly (Ben)191761883700217.09838183683--74.4327.520.44
J Kooistra (Joost)1917935285*0334410910263994--303.6625.0415.35
D Muggavin (Dylan)196221160025.2519652354735--2512.4133.5713.51
D Muldoon (David)192200*000----
J Muldoon (Jack)19171447100*12127.941100660--136.00----------
D O'Brien (Darren)1913576200019.5350546110415--1232.9734.4317.07
L Plunkett (Liam)193211*001110422142883--02.7744.4320.57
D Smith (Dale)19152364530202812319284334--253.5226.3615.46
L Wighton (Leon)1912352170035.78201151--157.501215
B Conway (Barry)181031045301214.863616773--272.143612.83
D Flashman (Darryl)18501273600025.4
N Gardiner (Norm)1815350111113041.752720516306--3952.3231.9612.35
MO Hall (Michael Snr)18121882100288815152783--63.163518.53
T Howitt (Tom)18191120260026.671105722--66.5513.214.4
G Lord (Garry)189115431*00119.251004233--132.30145.75
S Mann (Steve)186115855*01031.6803253--253.13168.33
A Olsen (Andy)181862908902324.1719025447377--6233.8825.8216.75
A Owen (Andrew)1817419146*00314.699723173295--2213.3934.2419.35
L Praphone (Lee)18194139340029.27999194016--5324.0531.0521.11
J Robinson (Jack)188114751*01021903263--262.89188.67
J Robinson (Jeff)1815312626*00110.5
M Toner (Martin)1810606001060910152775--6513.0436.418.47
K Turner (Kev)1820583100029
P Watson (Peter)1820291500014.51020182343--142.2933.7813
D Emerson (Delaney)171511553500111.071002592--215.903029.5
D Finlay (Dylan)171141043400014.8615137214295--1512.844320.43
P Frauenfelder (Paul)17207652010381206376--3713.08126.17
P Holt (Peter)1720416027002108514183403--94.0028.2818.89
G Hore (Geoff)17161145250029.6740191--92.25249
P Johnston (Paul)17702216101031.57537231376--1712.5813.75.96
A Lade (Andrew)1716210081872607211821203475--1912.9435.1517.35
A Macleod (Gus)17142300101*1012537291555--2714.1924.4417.22
J Mansell (Josh)171541182700210.737616122643--243.4737.7522
M Munro (Matthew)171622045301014.5722181423--256.4516.517.75
B O'Brien (Brad)17132308125111281824822--144.5626.2520.5
W Paull (Wayne)1741803200026.67602132--132.17166.5
J Power (Josh)171401903300013.57301181--06.001418
K Rodgers (Kieran)1716212428*0048.8613721214783--263.4938.9522.76
J Shaw (Jon)1718337549*0002522635376676--1312.9536.5918.03
MI Siomos (Mick)172024305904323.89712282--164.002114
P Taylor (Peter)1710131300013540141194--162.2022.868.5
D Whichello (David)172023434300219.0620171--73.50127
S Burgess (Steve)1616127847*00118.53611411--316.833641
K Chaston (Kel)161341143000212.6718938285175--3712.7440.4318.46
J Chubb (Jack)161265113*0008.5500480--219.60----------
B Frohling (Brock)1615610528*00411.6714223275613--313.9531.5620.78
K Hazel (Kevin)1642258106110129600181804--143.002010
B Leahy (Brian 'wrecker')16911514300118.8830363--62.005.332
J McFarlane (John)161201565601213
A Olbison (Alan)1610329190044.1416631344955--1922.9829.2414.56
S Pearce (Steve)1630764200025.33
S Roach1610565601056460151396--3723.0218.49.27
J Van Der Merwe (Jason)1616166311423044.28212103373--194.1148.833.7
P Baker (Phil)151157636*00212.6724138505136--1232.1328.8610.26
N Bakulic (Nick)15751610001817353294203--172.4335.7614.48
S Benstead (Scott)151461462000018.256011131864--233.1027.6914.31
T Cox (Tom)151423447702228.67
JE Duck (Jeremy)1512311969*01413.2232361373--344.283222.83
O Dunlop (Owen)1514047011911033.57601351--355.833635
K Dyer (Kev)151025521*0036.88701401--105.714240
J Howard (Jordan)151644490033.67911581--236.445458
P Keene (Peter)151264814003817013944--255.537.857.23
C Kitt (Chris)151339034*003910422133183--273.064824.46
G McDonnell (Graeme)156142170028.4970242934--93.0224.2512.21
M McLeod (Mitchell)1531105*0015520142335--1814.482216.64
F O'Connell (Fraser)15142102220028.5808213224--294.0322.8115.33
J Painting (Jono)15621880014.51606952--215.9415.1715.83
G Renshaw (Garry)158644*002210010--11.00----------
G Robinson (Gerard)159332466010541003313--313.102010.33
P Soan (Patrick)1515721652*0122727721041--03.857952
D Tassell (Dave)15211914*0001913622234164--423.0635.4818.09
G Van Emmerik (Gerard)158255140029.1710513173345--1913.1837.0619.65
J Watling (James)151632023700215.54912382--154.222719
M Wynne (Mick)15802628702032.751112422--163.823321
T Young (Tylar)151361624100223.1413825174643--163.3648.4127.29
T Brown (Todd)141212237502420.2752592113--94.0634.2223.44
D Cameron (Drew)141324768406043.27200240--1112.00----------
R Collard (Rex)14213418*000342505753--593.003015
B Dale (Brian)1412187310057.91
J Duncan (Hair Bear)140000000----
P Hore (Paul)141341594100117.6723454376045--1412.5837.8616.32
J Hulme (Jack)1430550021.67724182815--1913.902415.61
D Magna (Dave)14711404500023.3314624294055--5012.7730.2113.97
M Marshall (Matt)14102962500212901541--76.005454
M Mulcahy (Mark)14516432002161107394--113.559.435.57
T Nicholson (Tim)1415222071*02416.9240060--31.50----------
S Orman (Stephen)141611996601113.2720080--84.00----------
D Smith (Darcy)141031556501122.14573132204--313.8626.0816.92
S Spinks (Simon)141421957002116.2514234183434--222.4247.3319.06
J Thurling (James)1412433475*03141.751211531--194.427253
R Walsh14202011000101003212--152.1018.677
B Webb (Brian)141211448301113.09
F Atchison (Frank)1310331186*01044.43470141095--4412.32207.79
M Bain (Matthew)131231708501318.8938641401--43.685735
E Bennett1340894200022.251160293054--102.6323.8610.52
G Boswell (Greg)1315130413110521.71
P Cain (Peter)1320724600036
A Chappell (Alan)131401423300210.14300100--23.33----------
M Clarke (Mitchell)13621150012.75624152823--174.5524.818.8
W Daniell (Wayne)13123450150*2105010050--55.00----------
A Edis (Alan)1311416836*0012413232244116--7613.1132.7917.13
L Fitzpatrick (Laurie)1330431800014.332306492--122.1322.678.17
P Guy (Paul)1374185*000613839173443--142.4948.6520.24
E Hailey (Ethan)13104631800110.538482103--125.532826.25
L Hancock (Laurie)130000000----
J Hodges (Jake)13152124400059.54300310--810.33----------
L Hodgkin (Lawrence)131522555001119.6215636194043--152.5949.2121.26
I Hunter (Ian)1310521561*0204344631781--24.058859.33
W Leech130000000----630121434--282.2731.3311.92
S McClure (Steve)13533427*00017787212266--4422.9022.1410.76
R Mullavey (Rod)13601103700018.33
T Payne (Travis)131222436102024.39612163053--243.183619.06
D Power (Sam)1330151000151225323--182.6714.46.4
J Quarmby (James)131404208202130301131--04.331313
K Stevens (Kade)1317321632*00115.43521281593--93.0638.7519.88
D Vanderventer (Darren)131311795601414.928014142173--172.7134.2915.5
D Blomeley (Daniel)121532325801319.3314031062--437.572835.33
F Bonnard1230723800024
R Burles (Ryan)12512380005.75665152953--264.4726.219.67
J Byrnes (John)12922606402037.14661151535--1312.3226.1310.2
K Callaghan (Kevin)125137240029.25720232126--2922.9418.789.22
M Carter12314429*00022
G Cox (Geoff)121129344*00110.331600590--593.69----------
W Crossman (Wayne)126029140024.8313229273474--212.6329.3312.85
G Dunster1241875401029
N Fielder (Noel)121112156503121.53606812--162.253613.5
M Goodwin (Mark)12102424000241590453507--1962.2021.167.78
N Graham12601093500018.17670131675--5512.4930.7712.85
BR Hester (Peter)12511346201033.5
T Hickey (Tom)12143100230049.0911929213025--3512.543414.38
K Hines1230512300017
S Lancaster (Stuart)1241129001410415182624--312.5234.6714.56
T McGrath (Tom)12865518*00027.512616144644--593.685433.14
R Muggavin (Rory)121021575101019.6351561673--303.275127.83
P O'Connor (Peter)121321936601217.5538671203--243.1632.5717.14
T Pain (Tim)1210272700027
S Pierpoint (Sam)121312446802120.331113372--133.362212.33
I Schlunke (Isaac)121026725*0018.3810040--44.00----------
H Smith (Harry)121212406102021.821201441--173.677244
S Stewart (Sam)121111593400115.910070--77.00----------
J Toon (Jarrem)1211218353*01220.337710112363--243.064221.45
L Vance (Liam)12631660005.33542133193--705.9124.6924.54
P Williams (Phillip)124038140019.5401131--133.252413
W Yates (Will)124226150001312329133162--232.5756.6924.31
M Blakemore (Martin)112086610104332101--00.00140
S Browne1130815601127758202044--152.7222.510.2
S Buzza (Shane)111028624*00010.75
P Daly (Peter)1120251300012.5
G Davidson (Greg)111302277601017.46
T Donovan (Tim)115122100015.518141332--137.3926.533.25
S Doolan (Steve)111211544800114
JT Duck (Jack)111322365501321.45300230--237.67----------
P Gale (Peter)1120321700016
J Galvin11701785101125.43870211945--3012.2324.769.24
B Garland (Brett)11733120*0027.7511512184214--303.6638.1723.39
B Habermann (Brendan)111001828601318.223141363--135.9133.534
M Heriot (Max)1142181400191315542--14.151510.8
P Livingstone (Paul)11901484700116.44
D Lodge (Dallas)111044318*0027.17749152734--213.6929.618.2
J Lynam (John)11811096601215.571020342538--2722.4817.887.44
H Maher (Harrison)114033130008.25200160--168.00----------
A Marsh (Ashley)1110417734*00029.5759183355--2414.4724.7218.61
T Parnell (Terry)1110474700047
N Percy (Nick)111231783100119.7823251133--344.9127.622.6
J Rodda (John)110000000----
M Scannell (Michael)1110142120034.677715142023--122.6232.9314.43
U Schiltz11601334700022.174008902--152.253011.25
B Schreiber (Brian)11116317*0016.21332203334--272.5039.916.65
P Stevens (Phil)11743012*0021011416223516--3423.0831.0515.95
P Tanner (Paul)110000000----
R Tuckwell (Riley)1142125*001644062852--196.484447.5
G Van Emerick (Gerard)11101100015612141784--113.182412.71
D Warnaar (David)117244120028.813013264895--2313.7629.9218.81
K Adams (Kevin)101113066604130.6
R Bailey (Ron)10141109260028.3852091552--52.9834.6717.22
J Brewer (John)10525426*00218
W Buckpitt (Bill)1041591800019.67
S Campbell (Stuart)1092323129*12046.14
TIM Foster (Tim)10622456702061.251403413--412.932813.67
G Huggard100000000----2007454--252.2517.146.43
T Huggard100000000----
V Jackson (Vin)101312355101219.581903582--153.053819.33
S Johannis (Steve)10926422*0029.14800480--56.00----------
MI Kane (Michael)10301285702042.672103643--643.054221.33
A Knobel (Adrian)107227110035.4471191453--113.0931.3316.11
N Leahey (Nicholas)101124216*0024.6726381374--175.2719.517.13
M Lillyman (Michael)1092872200112.439815133375--2413.4445.2325.92
D McCullough (Dave Catweazel)108217473*02229641292173--383.3942.2224.11
N Moore100000000----2208653--142.9516.58.13
R Murray (Kevin)1012078280026.51130243974--73.5128.2516.54
S O'Brien (Scott)101131293200016.13429141114--172.6417.717.93
M Pryor (Michael)1041632200021605132335--1713.8827.5417.92
S Rosengren10811415001320.14353131194--313.4016.159.15
T Rowan (Tom)1013282210027.45601421--67.003542
L Simpkin (Lachlan)10824820*0038502382--287.601519
D Warford (Daniel)10312219*00011606162724--74.5322.2517
F Carroll (Fr Francis)913178200016.5301221--227.331622
T Chappel (Tony)94211337*00056.57111161765--1812.4826.6311
J Drewe (John)9301135201037.6755081634--622.9641.2520.38
A Elias (Adam)971241400241513602--74.003020
J Fallet (Jason)930333100111302272--279.00913.5
P Finneran (Paul)9736617*00216.51081972932--372.7191.8641.86
B Fletcher (Bruce)92233*000----580181765--2513.0319.339.78
G Frankenberg (Graham)91121132900112.5623110557--3612.3913.65.5
B Fraunfelder (Brian)910242400024
M Fruend (Michael)9612723*0045.4200160--168.00----------
M Gittings (Michael)91316321*0045.2525031642--466.565054.67
J Guthrie (John)9411465301048.67
J Henry (Jon)9811574600022.436818121743--292.5633.9214.5
J Henshaw91131754400321.882609845--2313.2317.339.33
K Lynam92117170001735011795--3112.2618.917.18
P Maw (Paris)972138*0032.6300280--289.33----------
D Muldoon (Daniel)99026140052.8947322111--344.49141105.5
A O'Connell (Alex)94126110018.671002551--145.503027.5
K O'Connell (Kerry)940562300014
M O'Connell (Michael)9724023*00381132361--03.2731.518
N Pallot (Noel)9821815001030.17590131304--442.2027.0810
R Pearce (Ron)910024078020249618153044--453.1738.420.27
B Robertson (Billy)97318268*01045.528311471--365.25168147
U Woods90000000----550241255--1712.2713.675.21
M Blomeley (Michael)880993800112.381212421--63.503421
K Boyle (Kevin)86026140024.333102681--182.199234
A Coles (Adrian)810124867*01027.56
G Cox (Greg)810000010
J Culph (Jade)8813558604050.71402292--297.251214.5
D Edwards (Daniel)842311600015.530171313--274.3725.7118.71
A Farkas (Alan)8623320*0008.257717122152--62.7938.517.92
U Finemore8101212000121101251--252.276425
M Garoni (Martin)8809627002121721321--121.8810232
D Gellie (David)882120420012019161104--125.7918.8318.33
MR Green (Michael)87227120035.48016151894--192.363212.6
G Groves (Grant)8819034*00112.861701611--303.5910261
A Guiver (Andrew)81112536001025.39414191997--012.1229.5310.47
I Hamilton (Ian)8817419*00110.57400180--74.50----------
J Harrington (Jai)8801575401119.6343323--20.5080.67
J Haynes (John)8702045502229.1440191--92.25249
C Jackson (Craig)8102424000241606474--352.94167.83
J Leahy (John)861301300161101301--302.736430
D Lewis851148410003742271194--942.833617
D Lowe812344150014.89
K Manglesdorf (Kane)8835420*00110.820121--21.00122
A Maw (Anthony)862432200010.75502192--123.8012.59.5
S McKillop (Scott)8512390015.75611441792--442.9390.544.75
K McManus8838328*00116.61100320--82.91----------
FRA Nagle (Frank)81211347401412.1845021372--1023.0413568.5
B Naylor (Brett)80000000----
J Nugent (Jordi)8217600072538763--83.0418.59.5
C Osteraas (Craig)80000000----
M Packer (Michael)81022044400225.51112552--535.003327.5
C Page (Cooper)862421500010.5731382252--203.0854.6328.13
K Parnell (Kelvin)80000000----
B Pearce (Brad)8412215*0017.33598141736--2612.9325.2912.36
A Pitson (Aaron)8701594400022.7127041613--355.9640.540.25
M Powell (Michael)8745834*00119.3360582182--523.634527.25
D Power (Darren)820583100029
D Robinson (David)840652300016.25
J Smart (Joe)870742600110.57
W Smith (Bill)8701867301026.571540354635--5213.0126.413.23
L Sutherland89146110015.751406324--192.2913.335.33
A Taylor (Alan)80000000----704204--202.8610.55
D Wann8111414*000----601111--111.833211
K Watson (Kev)80000000----
B Yaldwin (Bryan)8722790015.41132182925--3912.5837.3916.22
W Barnett (Bill)740765401219402112--112.75125.5
D Blandford (Don)70000000----
C Boyle (Cooper)76047160027.831524744--284.9321.518.5
G Butts (Gerard)710585801058
L Cannon (Lukas)733138*000----53871663--253.1344.8623.71
D Canon (David)7815027*0027.14400190--194.75----------
B Carrick (Brendan)79170200018.752020630--33.15----------
L Chapman (Lee)720694100034.5
U Chenoweth710151500015
B Chriscoll (Bernie)7632270007.334810101783--223.7128.817.8
S Crawshaw (Sam)7401380013.25230121135--2414.9111.179.42
B Crosbie79310030*00316.6720060--63.00----------
S Dimizio (Serafino)772572600211.4100150--1515.00----------
M Doogood (Matthew)750770041.4332121153--123.4816.59.58
T Doolan (Terry)7801625301220.252814823--392.9341.2520.5
J Edmunds (Jake)77247190039.41002572--95.703028.5
L Egan (Len)71041810*00331904562--32.9528.514
D Fahy7318129*00040.5
C Files (Christian)78163180019511581614--203.1637.6320.13
P Godsell (Phillip)70000000----702152--152.14207.5
V Griffiths (Vin)710022150062.23204942--442.944823.5
D Groves (Daniel)7535233000268715202686--4423.0825.9513.4
B Handicott (Ben)71199*000----25071054--794.2021.4315
T Heffernan (Tim)710191900019
D Hunter (Denis)7314120*00020.5
U Keogh70000000----
R Kuschel (Ross)70000000----642351043--291.6376.820.8
K Loftus782114330021976042122--172.7911453
U Lowe70000000----
T McCann (Tom)7721436401028.6850182475--2712.9128.3313.72
A McConville (Andrew)70000000----29081483--335.1021.7518.5
F McCormack (Frank)77056170028700140--52.00----------
R McGrath752192101*100641303503--263.852616.67
D McNeill (Dave)7301327001044
D Milan (David)7511233700030.75
C Nolan (Clarrie)71025114*0036.38720161995--3712.762712.44
C O'Neill (Col)740502500012.51603353--352.193211.67
J Perkins (John)710330003
S Prosser (Steve)7102929000293008965--4613.2022.512
D Ratcliffe (Des)7901062300111.78600180--183.00----------
V Schneider (Vin)78138120035.4330291--33.0094.5
J Seaton (John)711215352*0201728052112--367.5432.642.2
A Shipard (Andrew)7501085001121.6612322--325.331816
E Silver (Elan)772940011.81033431--74.302014.33
D Sinclair (David)770842300012802522--346.502426
A Spargo (Anthony)750875601117.411230162614--192.334216.31
B Summers (Brian)71122*000----613263--264.33128.67
B Walsh (Ben)76116681*01033.29618172946--7313.0633.6517.29
E Willis (Eric)7111111*000----
P Woods7101414000141606352--112.19165.83
N Wuksta (Nick)7100120290001216111041--126.5096104
JAC Adams (Jack)6817929*00211.29
J Brand (Jamie)6212020*00120
E Brown60000000----
M Cameron (Matthew)6522416*00081942761--24.005738
M Doolan (Matthew)6423732*00118.55211131655--1713.1723.7712.69
H Flood (Harry Snr)6801264800115.751000183015--7613.0133.3316.72
P Ford (Patrick)6721448601028.837741014--302.7355.525.25
J Gill60000000----1802401--182.225220
H Gregory (Henry)6413023*0011043851322--53.0750.626.4
P Jones620795701039.5403113--112.7583.67
P Keighran610202000020
J Lewis (Joseph)620330011.518131101--146.113636.67
J Lupkes6111313*000----
S Lyon (Steve)60000000----41081215--4712.9530.7515.13
R Mackie (Ray)6801013000112.6320050--52.50----------
G Mackinlay (George)67310354*01025.752224742--243.363318.5
P Macklan (Phil)610202000020
C Maher (Craig)620674400033.5
D Mahoney (Denis)61016160001643010975--1812.2625.69.7
U Matteson6103030000303909864--262.2125.789.56
J Mills (Jake)650201500141002561--115.602928
S Mishra (Sanjeev)6401790014.25302242--48.00912
D Munro (Darryl)6522037402067.67801541--86.754854
COL Nielson (Col)6112727*000----
K O'Connor (Kevin)65020160024
S Patel (Sachin)6513611*000953462193--424.135336.5
T Payne60000000----
T Perczyk (Trent)6601535001225.5
G Randell (Gavin)6215932*00059
P Rau (Phil)6922490023.43562171564--52.7919.769.18
L Rowan (Louis)6601177001019.536391083--153.002412
J Senior (Josh)664452300022.539441652--364.2358.541.25
B Thompson (Brett)62022220011120292--94.5044.5
G Twomey (Gerald)63028200009.33
L Weldon (Lee)662776601219.252406964--364.002416
A Wessen (Allan)6921340021.86
K Wooten (Kai)64133002123091205--1015.2215.3313.33
C Brosolo (Chris)50000000----
M Browne (Martin)552320011
S Duck (Sam)551863600021.51112572--375.183328.5
D Dunstan (Dan)50000000----1702752--284.415137.5
S Fitzpatrick (Shawn)55034140016.826561054--44.0425.8317.5
G Garvie (Graham)572930021.8600130--132.17----------
C Gilson (Clinton)552654600121.67400250--106.25----------
J Glasgow (Jim)5811370041.86
P Green (Peter)510242400024
T Hanrahan (Tom)55035220007
K Holman (Kris)54157240001934331602--334.716853.33
T Holman (Tom)561643800112.81810780--184.33----------
B Hore (Barry)530220020.67
D Houlihan (Des)5104343000431400193145--6522.2444.2116.53
E Kreutzberger (Edward)5303319000111200780--96.50----------
A Kutcha510141400014
B Lord (Brian)50000000----4008913--252.283011.38
A Lowe5225226*000----2007444--302.2017.146.29
D McLeod (Darren)5401958302048.75280101195--2914.2516.511.9
T Miller (Todd)5401580013.7510090--99.00----------
T Nelson (Todd)550633500112.6802321--24.0021.516
TIM O'Shaughnessy (Tim)5501093600021.8
D Patel (Dharmesh)5301780005.6741041884--244.5961.547
B Rayner (Bob)550563000111.2
J Ryan (John)50000000----
R Shannon510222200022
R Singline (Robert)56056230029.331703822--394.823427.33
J Smelle5301080013.33
R Sowery (Rory)541740002.331513521--73.473017.33
C Wilkinson (Clint)50000000----
G Ambrosi (Geoff)440654500016.25200300--3015.00----------
K Bennett (Kevin)40000000----
C Brown (Cory)4322811*000283997913--212.3333.4313
U Chalmers420221200011
T Christie40000000----
G Chubb4201790008.5
J Clancy (Justin)43122*002137261702--344.593728.33
R Cooper (Bob)46018510010030.831102362--163.273318
I Doolan (Ian)40000000----
JO Drewe (John Snr)4201027101051
C Duck (Chris)420950004.5401211--215.252421
J Dunlop450402100281300380--122.92----------
K Edwards (Kieran)44130120001043452022--294.7051.640.4
J Flood (Jack)46227130006.75
K Foley45111963*01129.75802232--232.882411.5
B Furze (Brett)4405228000131221471--173.927247
U Geake40000000----801171--172.134817
Z Giddins (Zade)4423925*00019.5
L Hake (Laurence)43100*0020
PAT Harris (Pat)421110001
K Hennessy (Kolby)4401370013.251320430--63.31----------
A Hewitt (Andrew)44121*0020.671335332--42.5415.66.6
J Hill (Joe)41144*000----1304883--496.7719.522
S Hilton (Scott)40000000----
L Holman (Luke)450763600015.21212602--355.003630
R Howard4201010001530060--62.00----------
S Knobel40000000----
J Kotzur (Jayden)440634000015.75511171--73.403017
M Lade (Matthew)450623100212.42103953--504.524231.67
T Lane420815101040.52202472--472.146423.5
A Mann (Tony)40000000----
J McKibbin44122*0030.67
L Miller410242400024
R Minarelli460840021.331900430--172.26----------
G Nagle (Geoff)430733800024.3320060--63.00----------
K Nunn41012120001220313--10.502.670.33
GE O'Brien (Gerard)441673300022.332540810--153.24----------
J O'Brien (Josh)4313025*00015500400--178.00----------
JP O'Shea (John Paul)442420002
G O'Sullivan (Greg)431320001.51401231--141.648023
U Priest40000000----
T Quinn (Tom)4212214*0002219031201--156.323840
P Robb (Paul)410262600026
D Stallworthy (Daniel)43196*0014.51912472--362.475723.5
J Thompson40000000----
K Todd (Keith)4401188601029.5400160--164.00----------
P Weingott (Phil)4416860*01222.6742332313--825.508477
P Whitnish (Peter)40000000----
J Wynd40000000----1402312--312.214015.5
P Adams30000000----2013422--422.104014
R Adams30000000----
P Atteridge (Paul)3211312*000132635872--163.3531.217.4
D Baker (Dan)331178*0008.5901401--04.445040
T Benstead (Tim)321430004300180--186.00----------
M Blair (Matthew)30000000----
C Bray (Claude)320990014.53986712--31.8238.6711.83
A Briggs (Anthony)31111*000----1842642--103.565432
R Cameron (Robert)331770013.5601341--345.673634
K Churchill (Keith)30000000----
T Clarkson (Terry)30000000----
J Colston (Jesse)30000000----1534493--223.272212.25
M Daly (Michael)321685401068
B Darby (Ben)33111*0020.5
M Dawson (Matt)331187*00091413472--103.3627.6715.67
M Duffy (Michael)3301480004.673403712--412.0966.6723.67
J Duggan (Julian)3311590007.5400400--4010.00----------
R Ferrett310121200012
J Finn (Joe)330322900110.6730621061--183.539053
U Freyer310131300013
C Galvin31014140001444051072--152.4352.821.4
D Gannon (David)33020180016.671622462--312.884823
R George (Ryley)33012120024800600--167.50----------
PET Gilson (Peter)30000000----
C Gleeson (Chris)34056280011432030--31.00----------
A Grant30000000----1803403--402.2234.6713.33
K Griffiths (Kevin)3301090013.33
U Harris310220002600290--294.83----------
J Hillary (Jarrod)3211211*000123598633--91.8025.757.88
G Hore30000000----
B Jackson (Blair)32012110006
L Kimball (Louis)30000000----501161--163.203016
M Knight (Max)330241300084206953--242.2641.3315.83
J Konkel (John)310181800018
J Korneluk (John)3101100011832661--133.675233
C Larkin3112727*000----
M Lescun (Michael)3433719*00137
C Lyon (Chris)310303000030
C Macaulay (Chris)30000000----
F Matthews (Frank)30000000----
S McKenna (Simon)320413200020.52966915--2213.142915.17
A McLean (Anthony)341190117*10063.3310020--22.00----------
P Miller (Peter)310252500025
A Mitchell3100000101101271--272.456427
J Moran31111*000----2214402--141.8232.7510
P Mullins (Peter)310131300013
J Murphy320181600091025504--165.001210
J Musselwaite340530011.25
P Nery (Phil)30000000----1307414--223.1511.145.86
U Oliver30000000----
K Pascoe321109*00010
A Peacock (Alex)33184*00141622581--173.634829
C Perry (Connell)310000010901411--74.565441
M Phillips (Mark)30000000----
R Scammell (Reg)3102727000273806853--182.2437.3314.17
D Sheather (Des)30000000----
P Sidnell (Paul)330220020.67
A Spence31100*000----2011601--393.0012060
L Stell (Lindsay)310242400024
L Styles (Luke)310770007
U Suidgeest30000000----1501321--322.138832
A Surridge (Allan)332412200041
B Taylor (Brian)30000000----
P Tillbrook (Peter)33022120007.33
U West3101111000111608384--72.38124.75
N Wilson (Nick)320000020901621--426.895462
R Woodward (Rodney)30000000----
D Wright (Damian)31177*000----100170--1717.00----------
A Young (Aaron)3103300031211571--124.757257
T Awburn (Thomas)210151500015200170--178.50----------
B Becker (Brian)220220011601161--12.673616
P Bennett20000000----
D Blair (Danny)220000020
A Bramley (Andrew)220220011401261--126.502426
U Brown20000000----
M Bruton (Max)20000000----11101--00.0060
P Byrne (Peter)20000000----1502331--52.204416.5
A Cochrane (Alan)20000000----
K Correlli2302290007.33
P Cox230563600018.67
G Dixon (Greg)2201890009601471--477.833647
B Eames (Brad)221640006
M East2201170005.510070--77.00----------
G Esler (Greg)20000000----
G Fallet (Graeme)20000000----20313--10.502.670.33
J Freeman20000000----
U Gordes20000000----
S Grenness (Steve)210110001
U Gunson20000000----
B Handly20000000----
J Hay (Jarrod)210000010812432--185.382421.5
N Hensel (Neville)210550005303173--175.6765.67
M Higgins20000000----
JE Hill (Jesse)220980004.5200130--136.50----------
R Hilton (Robert)20000000----
K Hunter (Kevin)210990009600260--264.33----------
W Irving (Bill)240750011.75600120--122.00----------
U Jackson20000000----
J Jankauskas (James)20000000----
J Jones (Jack)2204443000222200660--663.00----------
P Kennedy (Peter)241149*0014.67801251--133.134825
M Kingstone220110010.5802471--125.882423.5
K Kirley20000000----
E Konkel (Ed)20000000----
P Lester20000000----
T Levett (Tony)20000000----
JOS Lloyd (Joshua)210000010
P Lloyd (Peter)23120100001010010--11.00----------
A Mangion (Adam)2101100011001511--335.106051
N McDonald (Noel)20000000----
M McGee20000000----
U McGilvray20000000----
J McKibben20000000----
J McPherson20000000----703223--223.14147.33
J Mee (Josh)210220002
J Milbourn (John)22019180009.5
A Miller (Andy)20000000----
L Morrison (Lincoln)2301260004
F Mulhall20000000----
S Mulraney (Shaun)22186*0008200110--115.50----------
M Nelson (Mitchell)221221500022
J O'Callaghan (John)22014140017
B Page (Brett)2216236*000621541471--133.139047
B Plunkett20000000----
D Powell (David)2106600061432281--122.004214
B Purtle (Brian)20000000----
J Raftery (James)220484300024
U Rayner20000000----
C Richardson210202000020
R Ries (Ron)220000020
J Ritchie (John)221171100017
P Ritchie (Peter)232106*001101554412--192.7322.510.25
M Robinson (Michael)20000000----
M Rowland (Mark)220740003.5100210--2121.00----------
V Sami (Vippen)232171700017
C Scammell210330003
K Shoebridge (Kevin)20000000----
D Smith20000000----20303--00.002.670
E Smith (Eddie)20000000----
C Summers (Cooper)20000000----
T Tester (Tim)23017170025.67200140--147.00----------
T Tobin2301090013.33
N Trebley (Noel)20000000----
P Volgyi (Paul)22144*00141853342--121.893611.33
J Walsh20000000----
R Williams20000000----
J Wilson (John)220342500017
U Wornes20000000----
M Ambatt (Manoj)11022000211101--00.0060
C Anthony (Chris)110000010
G Becher (Glenn)110550005
K Beddowes10000000----1904424--422.212810.5
M Beresford10000000----
L Berrigan (Louis)10000000----
R Bice (Riley)10000000----
R Bray (Ryan)110000010
U Bray10000000----
A Bruce (Alby)10000000----
M Byrne (Michael)10000000----
J Byrnes (Jason)110212100021
M Caine10000000----
A Cambra10000000----
G Campbell (Geoff)110990009
P Casey (Paul)110232300023
C Clark (Charlton)110111100011
J Clarke110000010
J Collard (John)10000000----
P Collie (Peter)10000000----
C Crane10000000----
I Crosbie12121*0002
J Crosby10000000----
P Crowe10000000----
L Delahunty110880008
T Delahunty (Terry)10000000----
J Dowling (John)10000000----
PA Duck (Patrick)121220002
F Duryea (Fraser)10000000----301201--206.671820
J Dynan (John)110330003
T Dynan110330003
I Edmunds (Isaac)110000010
M Erdeljac (Michael)110440004
D Fairbridge (Dave)10000000----
C Farrell10000000----
T Fitzpatrick10000000----
A Freely110000010914284--283.1113.57
P George (Phil)110171700017
G Gilbert10000000----22000--00.00----------
U Graeber10000000----
J Hancock (Joe)11100*000----100180--1818.00----------
D Harper (Dominic)10000000----
T Hayes110111100011
U Hennessy110131300013
G Hews (Greg)10000000----
R Hickey10000000----
U Holloway10000000----
C Hore (Craig)10000000----
S Hore (Simon)10000000----
B Howard (Brian)10000000----40292--92.25124.5
P Howitt (Peter)10000000----1211451--53.757245
S Hunt (Sam)110440004311171--175.671817
N Hynes (Nick)110110001400250--256.25----------
D James10000000----
D Jones12188*001820171--73.50127
L Jooston (Leo)11100*000----
U King10000000----
L Kohlhagen (Luke)110220002
K Korgal1111111*000----20292--94.5064.5
C Kuschert (Chris)10000000----601161--162.673616
I Kuschert (Ian)10000000----
L Kuschert (Lisa)1111717*000----402142--143.50127
P Liston (Phillip)10000000----
M Livermore (Mal)10000000----
B Louden10000000----
A Mackinlay (Andrew)110282800028
P Maher (Peter)1112121*000----36031043--1042.897234.67
T Maher (Tony)10000000----
S Martini (Steve)110000010520200--204.00----------
J Masterson (Jeremy)11144*000----300200--206.67----------
D Maw (Darian)110440004200270--2713.50----------
M McClone (Michael)110220002
L McCormack (Laurie)110000010
S McDonald (Scott)10000000----
S McEachern (Sam)11000001010040--44.00----------
B McGuigan10000000----
D McInerney (David)110000010
A McLennan (Adam)11100*000----620200--203.33----------
B McNamara110191900019
W Miles (Will)11122*000----301371--3712.331837
M Moran110000010
P Moran (Peter)110000010
E More10000000----
R Muggivan (Rory)110595901059
P Muldoon10000000----
FRE Nagle (Fred)120262600113
J Nelson (Jeff)11144*000----
S Nesbitt (Sean)110121200012
U Nicholson10000000----
E O'Connell11199*000----
J O'Connell10000000----
F Oeser (Frank)110330003
SA O'Leary (Sam)10000000----
M Olsen (Michael)1101313000131741451--232.6510245
S Packer (Simon)110330003
J Paul10000000----
R Peacock (Rod)10000000----
T Pierpoint (Tim)12066001394070--70.78----------
S Pinner (Shane)110660006
A Quinlan (Albert)121540005
T Quinn11188*000----
A Retallick11088000830080--82.67----------
S Riches (Steve)1216535*00065
J Roach (John)1207839000391605505--5013.1319.210
B Robinson10000000----
H Rogan10000000----20060--63.00----------
M Rogan1111111*000----
D Ryan10000000----
T Ryan (Tony)10000000----
A Sawyer11000001010050--55.00----------
J Sayers10000000----
E Scammell (Emily)110000010
J Scannell (James)11100*000----
C Schrieber (Craig)10000000----300190--196.33----------
B Scott110880008
A Simmons120770013.5500150--153.00----------
P Singh110161600016
A Skipworth (Alex)11100*000----
A Smallpage (Amy)110131300013602252--254.171812.5
J Smith10000000----602112--111.83165.5
B Sporn120330011.5
G Star (Gerard)110000010
J Stevenson (Jamie)11011000142030--30.75----------
G Stewart10000000----
J Tangen (John)10000000----
A Thompson10000000----
M Tyrrel (Mark)10000000----
B Waterstreet (Bill)110000010
J Wells10000000----
C Whittaker (Corey)110110001411171--174.252417
B Widdup (Brad)110110001
P Wighton (Peter)10000000----
B Wild (Ben)1211414*00114
M Wilson110880008501221--224.403022
P Wilson10000000----1103253--252.2721.338.33